052 | Sedící postava – Pradlena
Multrus Josef
1898 - 1957
- sale price: 40 000 CZK
- Sale Exhibition February 2015
Your limit is on demand. The limit can be raised.>
110 x 73,5 cm; olej; plátno; nedatováno; signováno vlevo dole J Multrus.